Back to round index.

Word Cup 10

Division A Pairings: Rounds 1–3

#PlayerFirstsSecondsRd. 1Rd. 2Rd. 3
 Opp1/2BoardOpp1/2BoardOpp1/2Board
1Krafchick, Joey00421132212021
2Matsumoto, Kenji00412229121922
3Walton, Noah00342330131823
4Sokol, Joshua00391422241314
5Weinstein, Ian00401524251425
6Edley, Joe00351625261516
7Stern, Rafi00382726171617
8Smylie, Jackson00362831182128
9Cappel, Jared00371928291229
10Li, Jason00331102721017110
11Pearl, David00262112311139211
12Fraley, Kevin003211239212919
13Murali, Siddharth003121338113424
14Shreve, Jon002511433214515
15Lerman, Jerry002921536115626
16Gaspard, Joseph002811640216727
17Cohen, Laurie00271174221710210
18Fiszbein, Jeff003021841118313
19Kamen, Maddy002211935219212
20Odom, Lisa002412037220111
21Clark, Jeff002322134121818
22Payne, Trip001921941440112
23Baron, Mike00211211121142113
24Vaysberg, Jason002022051535114
25Vesdapunt, Norases001421461641215
26Grob, Steve001111172738216
27Karris, John00172171011034117
28Sherrill, Jim001621691937118
29Garrod, Mark001511522233119
30Hollington, Sam001811832336120
31Fatsis, Chloe001311382832121
32Kamen, Roy001221211131221
33Larocque, Matthew00102101411429219
34Kac, Stefan003132122127217
35Voss, Carl006261911924214
36Schwitzer, Stephen008181521530220
37Scheiedicke, Peter009292012028218
38Pivovarov, Juraj007171321326116
39Ansell, Zachary004241211211111
40Hoang, Andy005251611622212
41Fatsis, Stefan002121821825115
42Bond, Tom001211711723213

This report was generated by tsh version 3.330. For more information about tsh, please contact John Chew.