Back to round index.

Word Cup 10

Division B Pairings: Round 27

#PlayerFirstsSecondsRd. 27
 Opp1/2Board
1Hartsman, Steve1213713
2Schneider, Chris13122722
3Lee, Curtis1213421
4Cardia, Jan1213311
5Pistol, Howard12131416
6Obrestad, Annette13121929
7Komatsu, Cooper1312123
8Asaka, George13121615
9Weiss, David131213211
10Smith, Samuel13132317
11Postal, David1313Bye  
12Seales, Cynthia121329116
13Morehead, Kit13129111
14Nakamura, Billy1312526
15Lakernick, Harriette13122428
16Kalus, Noah1312825
17Tillekeratne, Siri131320210
18Moss, Gary131231114
19Henderson, Adam1213619
20Sealy, Trevor121317110
21Gupta, Ruchi13122814
22Feldkamp, Greg121426115
23Gremaud, David13121027
24Miranda, Nolan12131518
25Wiley, John131330212
26Tiekert, Susi121322215
27Lindh, Jonathan1213212
28Salgado, Erik13122124
29Hagel, Keith121312216
30Bogle, Julia121325112
31Dustin, Carol131218214

This report was generated by tsh version 3.330. For more information about tsh, please contact John Chew.