Back to round index.

Word Cup 10

Division B Pairings: Round 30

#PlayerFirstsSecondsRd. 30
 Opp1/2Board
1Hartsman, Steve1414514
2Schneider, Chris14141926
3Lee, Curtis14141225
4Cardia, Jan14142721
5Pistol, Howard1513124
6Obrestad, Annette141431114
7Komatsu, Cooper15131423
8Asaka, George15132822
9Weiss, David13152118
10Smith, Samuel14142317
11Postal, David141430211
12Seales, Cynthia1414315
13Morehead, Kit1612Bye  
14Nakamura, Billy1315713
15Lakernick, Harriette14141619
16Kalus, Noah15131529
17Tillekeratne, Siri141525210
18Moss, Gary141422212
19Henderson, Adam1414216
20Sealy, Trevor141429216
21Gupta, Ruchi1414928
22Feldkamp, Greg141518112
23Gremaud, David14141027
24Miranda, Nolan141426215
25Wiley, John141517110
26Tiekert, Susi141424115
27Lindh, Jonathan1414411
28Salgado, Erik1414812
29Hagel, Keith131520116
30Bogle, Julia131511111
31Dustin, Carol14146214

This report was generated by tsh version 3.330. For more information about tsh, please contact John Chew.