Back to round index.

Word Cup 10

Division C Round 10 Numeric Pairings

BoardPlayerOpponentBoardPlayerOpponent
7Greenway, Josh (C1) 2ndHeiman, Samuel (C11) 1st19Cohen, Jo Anne (C22) 1stLogullo, Mary (C39) 2nd
1Critchlow, Doug (C2) 2ndUnger, Dan (C7) 1st13Rathberger, Don (C23) 2ndLashley, Sid (C28) 1st
10Murphy, Kathleen (C3) 2ndAnderson, Zana (C26) 1st2Jones, Jak (C24) 1stStratton, Linda (C27) 2nd
16Dyreson, Aaron (C4) 2ndCreech, Constance J (C34) 1st4Gibbs, Carol (C25) 2ndTillson, Carol (C8) 1st
3Terkell, Dan (C5) 1stEyolfson, Jason (C35) 2nd10Anderson, Zana (C26) 1stMurphy, Kathleen (C3) 2nd
9Riff, Marla (C6) 1stKaye, Janice (C10) 2nd2Stratton, Linda (C27) 2ndJones, Jak (C24) 1st
1Unger, Dan (C7) 1stCritchlow, Doug (C2) 2nd13Lashley, Sid (C28) 1stRathberger, Don (C23) 2nd
4Tillson, Carol (C8) 1stGibbs, Carol (C25) 2nd12Parrish, Mary C (C29) 1stStewart, Jacquline (C15) 2nd
5Eisner, Erik (C9) 1stCollins, Betty (C31) 2nd6Murali, Rishabh (C30) 2ndHarper, Greg (C38) 1st
9Kaye, Janice (C10) 2ndRiff, Marla (C6) 1st5Collins, Betty (C31) 2ndEisner, Erik (C9) 1st
BoardPlayerOpponentBoardPlayerOpponent
BoardPlayerOpponentBoardPlayerOpponent
7Heiman, Samuel (C11) 1stGreenway, Josh (C1) 2nd15Hooper, Kathy (C32) 1stHarrop, Trish (C40) 2nd
14Ansell, Benjamin (C12) 2ndSchlauch, Robin (C37) 1st18Shuman, Bruce (C33) 1stWittman, Dianne (C36) 2nd
21Breitbeil, Connie (C13) 2ndEaster, Carolyn (C21) 1st16Creech, Constance J (C34) 1stDyreson, Aaron (C4) 2nd
8Adam, Kay (C14) 1stDeutsch, Pamina (C20) 2nd3Eyolfson, Jason (C35) 2ndTerkell, Dan (C5) 1st
12Stewart, Jacquline (C15) 2ndParrish, Mary C (C29) 1st18Wittman, Dianne (C36) 2ndShuman, Bruce (C33) 1st
22Hoehn, Susan (C16) 1stVillena, Marina (C19) 2nd14Schlauch, Robin (C37) 1stAnsell, Benjamin (C12) 2nd
11Weinerman, Diane (C17) 2ndShaeffer, Teresa (C41) 1st6Harper, Greg (C38) 1stMurali, Rishabh (C30) 2nd
17Lloyd, Dennis (C18) 2ndCarlson, David J (C42) 1st19Logullo, Mary (C39) 2ndCohen, Jo Anne (C22) 1st
22Villena, Marina (C19) 2ndHoehn, Susan (C16) 1st15Harrop, Trish (C40) 2ndHooper, Kathy (C32) 1st
8Deutsch, Pamina (C20) 2ndAdam, Kay (C14) 1st11Shaeffer, Teresa (C41) 1stWeinerman, Diane (C17) 2nd
BoardPlayerOpponentBoardPlayerOpponent
BoardPlayerOpponentBoardPlayerOpponent
21Easter, Carolyn (C21) 1stBreitbeil, Connie (C13) 2nd17Carlson, David J (C42) 1stLloyd, Dennis (C18) 2nd

This report was generated by tsh version 3.330. For more information about tsh, please contact John Chew.